Alpha Hochbau GmbH
Architekten
Geschäftskontakt
Faruk Dudic
geschäftsführer
Kontaktinformationen
Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Faruk Dudic ist der Hauptkontakt bei Alpha Hochbau GmbH.
Branche: Baugewerbe/Bau » Architekten
Tätig in:
- Architekten
ISIC-Codes
7110
Fragen & Antworten
1.Where is Alpha Hochbau GmbH located?
Alpha Hochbau GmbH is located at Mainzer Landstraße 351-353, 60326 Frankfurt am Main, Germany, Frankfurter Berg, GM05. Get Directions.
2.Who is the primary contact at Alpha Hochbau GmbH?
The primary contact at Alpha Hochbau GmbH is Faruk Dudic (geschäftsführer).
3.Who else works at Alpha Hochbau GmbH?
Alpha Hochbau GmbH also has 1 other listed contact: Vilmos Prommer_one.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Alpha Hochbau GmbH.